Safety on the railway / Безопасность на железной дороге Ж.д.видео скачать

Safety on the railway / Безопасность на железной дороге Ж.д.видео скачать
00:09:49
Обнаружено блокирование рекламы на сайте

Для существования нашего сайта необходим показ рекламы. Просим отнестись с пониманием и добавить сайт в список исключений вашей программы для блокировки рекламы (AdBlock и другие).

admin 432657 роликов

Railway it's not joke / Железная дорога — это вам не шутки. Safety on the railway / Безопасность на железной дороге Ж.д.видео скачать
23:59
'V
23:59
2:58 That doesn't make any sense! Both trains are on same track heading towards each other!
23:59
0:12 Why the hell does a diesel engine have a steam engine whistle?
23:59
В
23:59
bezpieczny przejazd zależy także od ciebie
23:59
23:59
Е
23:59
Why you don't have more
23:59
Baby
23:59
actually, that wasn't that bad.
23:59
j
23:59
If any of you English speakers were wondering, it's a Latvian railway safety advert.
23:59
Job
23:59
This is too irielistic
23:59
Latvian Railways!
23:59
Is this Lettish or Lietuvan Railways? Latvia or Lithuania? Now, do you really believe, I as a US citizen could buy off a railway train with a $100 bill? I liked the "America, America, God mend thine every flaw" part, it doesn't work in the USA anymore then it does anywhere else. Cute.
23:59
muy bien
23:59
часть про новобрачных порадовала)))
23:59
ji
23:59
z,,.,.....,.......z.z.zzzzzzzzzzz. vcccccccn
23:59
3:49 падажи
23:59
!
23:59
Я ОРУ
23:59
Mcmxmmkkk
23:59
???
23:59
.
23:59
p
23:59
итальянский мультик
23:59
#j
23:59
23:59
23:59
ular
23:59
Yu
23:59
123457890 6щ 7 эгоистичного 1234 1234567890ъхзщшгнекуцйэждлорпавыф 1234567890
23:59
Neškērso pārbraukuvi pie sarkanā signāla!
23:59
it's one thing to teach safety , it'a another thing to teach vandalizing , and to threaten people on board, throwing rocks at trains? so not amusing in any way
23:59
hahahaaha
23:59
3:26
23:59
These were pretty funny and clever but the last one was the best.
23:59
P
23:59
THOSE KIDS ARE TRYING TROW A ROCK TO TRAIN GLASS PLEASE RESPECT AND SAVE BUS PLANES.CARS SHIP AND TRAIN
23:59
9:11 The train started chasing the naughty children after it derails for hitting the branch. It is funny but it's very important to learn the railway safety
23:59
DA FACE OF THE TRAIN DRIVE THOUGH
23:59
How can it even fit in the fuk house
23:59
ชชลชกดดด
23:59
They should just show these every day in US, even a child can understand, although the bit about stealing train parts is funny as hell.
23:59
Здесь локомотив грузового поезда напоминает ЧМЭ, а пассажирского-ВЛ10
23:59
ءءءءءءءءشظدث
23:59
HOW DID THE TRAIN CLIMB THE STARES???
23:59
8:34 да это же Владимир Ленин
23:59
23:59
0:35 Did anyone see his dick?
23:59
(9:40) It looks like the toy Thomas growing in the ant man movie, His name Is THOMAS CENA!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!
23:59
35:45
23:59
1:1
23:59
12615:44255
23:59
Latvian Trainz
23:59
like
23:59
What country?
23:59
trem
.